Stand 08.08.2022

Joan Miro

Lot 194-025950/0026
Ohne Titel, 1972
Lithographie in Farbe

31 x 48.8 cm

Lot 194-025950/0026
Ohne Titel, 1972
Lithographie in Farbe
31,0 x 48,8 cm

Schätzpreis:
€ 300
Auktion: -597 Tage

Auktion: 09.08.2022 15:03 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 89937

27 weitere Werke von Joan Miro Alle ansehen chevron_right
6 Tage | Ader
Joan Miró
148 Pl. for P. Éluard, Un poème dans chaque livre, Paris, Louis Broder, 1956.... , 1956
Very fine proof on strong white vellum, enhanced with watercolor and gouache

€ 3.000 - 4.000
6 Tage | Ader
Joan Miró

€ 300 - 400
6 Tage | Ader
Joan Miró
150 Pl. for Le Lézard aux plumes d'or (1st series). 1967. Lithograph. [ , 1967
A very fine, fresh proof on japon nacré, justified "H.C." and

€ 3.000 - 4.000
6 Tage | Ader
Joan Miró
151 Pl. for Le Lézard aux plumes d'or (1st series). 1967. Lithograph. [ , 1967
A very fine, fresh proof on japon nacré, one of 10 justified "E.A", numbered and

€ 3.000 - 4.000
6 Tage | Ader
Joan Miró
152 Pl. for Le Lézard aux plumes d'or (1st series). 1967. Lithograph. [ , 1967
A very fine and fresh proof on japon nacré, one of 10 justified "E.A", numbered and

€ 3.000 - 4.000
6 Tage | Ader
Joan Miró
153 Pl. for Le Lézard aux plumes d'or (1st series). 1967. Lithograph. [ , 1967

€ 3.000 - 4.000
6 Tage | Ader
Joan Miró
154 Pl. for Le Lézard aux plumes d'or (1st series). 1967. Lithograph. [ , 1967

€ 3.000 - 4.000
6 Tage | Ader
Joan Miró
155 Pl. for Le Lézard aux plumes d'or (1st series). 1967. Lithograph. [ , 1967
Very fine and fresh proof on japon nacré, one of 10 justified "E.A", numbered and

€ 1.200 - 1.500
6 Tage | Ader
Joan Miró
156 Pl. for Le Lézard aux plumes d'or (1st series). 1967. Lithograph. [ , 1967

€ 1.200 - 1.500
12 Tage | Dorotheum
Joan Miro
194-026333/0204 Ohne Titel
Lithographie in Farbe

ab € 200

Joan Miro ist in folgenden kuratierten Suchen enthalten