Stand 17.07.2024
Miquel Barceló
Lot 19
Ombre, 1990
lithograph
44,5 x 65,4 cm (17,5 x 25,8 in)
Lot 19
Ombre, 1990
lithograph
Schätzpreis:
US$ 1.000 - 2.000
€ 900 - 1.800
Auktion: -99 Tage
Freeman’s | Hindman’s Auction Chicago
Auktion: 20.06.2024 14:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 2089
Auktionsname: Center Stage: The Laura Pels Collection | Act I: Fine Art
signed and numbered 6/20 in pencil
Miquel Barceló
Neoexpressionismus
Gemerkt