Stand 24.06.2022

Anonymer Künstler 19. Jhdt.

Lot 191-024157/0007
Madonna della Sedia

Lot 191-024157/0007
Madonna della Sedia

Schätzpreis:
€ 280
Auktion: -668 Tage

Auktion: 27.06.2022 15:26 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 86661

3 Tage | Bukowskis Stockholm
Okänd konstnär 1700-tal
Unknown artist, 18th century, Woman in the Bath
Oil on canvas, approximately

ab € 510
3 Tage | Bukowskis Stockholm
Okänd konstnär 1800/1900-tal
Unknown artist, 19th/20th century, horse portrait
Pastel, signed, image area

ab € 260
3 Tage | Bukowskis Stockholm
Okänd konstnär 1700/1800-tal
Unknown artist 18th/19th century, Man in Red Beret
Oil on panel

ab € 340
3 Tage | Bukowskis Stockholm
Okänd konstnär 1800/1900-tal
Unknown artist 19th/20th century, Dog with Red Collar
Oil on canvas

ab € 340
Anonymer Künstler
191-024580/0010 (19. Jhdt.) Küstenlandschaft im Mondschein
Öl/Leinwand auf Holz kaschiert

ab € 300
5 Tage | Bruun Rasmussen Kunstauktioner A/S
Unknown artist, 20th c.
668 Model
Oil on canvas

ab € 400
6 Tage | Bruun Rasmussen Kunstauktioner A/S
Unknown artist
13 Composition
Oil on canvas

€ 130 - 270
14 Tage | Desa Unicum
Unknown engraver, 18th C.
290 Solar system according to Copernicus, Tycho Brahe and Descartes , 1734
copper-plate engraving/paper

€ 210 - 350
18 Tage | Dorotheum
Anonymer Künstler
191-024698/0005 (Ende 18./Anfang 19. Jhdt.) Schutzengel von Bartolomä
doubliert

ab € 500
18 Tage | Dorotheum
Anonymer Künstler, 1. Hälfte 20. Jhdt.
191-024437/0007 Blühender Vorgarten
Öl/Leinwand auf Karton kaschiert

ab € 160