Stand 08.10.2021
John Woodrow Wilson
Lot 26005
Urbanites, 1964
Lithograph on paper
38,1 x 50,8 cm (15,0 x 20,0 in)
Lot 26005
Urbanites, 1964
Lithograph on paper
Schätzpreis:
US$ 2.000 - 3.000
€ 1.900 - 2.800
Auktion: -897 Tage
Heritage Auctions Texas
Ort: Dallas, TX
Auktion: 05.11.2021
Auktionsnummer: 8058
Auktionsname: American Art
Signed, numbered, dated, and titled in pencil along lower edge
Gemerkt