Stand 16.06.2021
Carlos Schwabe
Lot 44017
The Damned Woman, The Flowers of Eden interior
Lithograph in colors on paper
17,5 x 10,8 cm (6,9 x 4,3 in)
Lot 44017
Lithograph in colors on paper
17,5 x 10,8 cm (6,9 x 4,3 in)
Schätzpreis:
US$ 10.000 - 15.000
€ 9.500 - 14.000
Auktion: -933 Tage
Heritage Auctions Texas
Ort: Dallas, TX
Auktion: 04.10.2021
Auktionsnummer: 8055
Auktionsname: Illustration Art
Not signed
Not signed
Gemerkt