Stand 27.09.2024
ZAO WOU-KI
Lot 38
L'orchidée, 1986
25 cm
Lot 38
L'orchidée, 1986
25,0 cm
Schätzpreis:
€ 600 - 800
Auktion: 03.10.2024 14:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: IT4463
Auktionsname: Limited Edition Online
17 weitere Werke von ZAO WOU-KI
2 Tage | Christie's Paris
ZAO WOU-KI
202
, 2004
ink on paper
€ 45.000 - 63.000
2 Tage | Bonhams Los Angeles
Zao Wou-Ki
86
, 1974
Etching in colors on Arches paper
€ 3.600 - 5.400
2 Tage | Bonhams Los Angeles
Zao Wou-Ki
87
, 1974
Lithograph in colors on Arches paper
€ 3.600 - 5.400
2 Tage | Bonhams Los Angeles
Zao Wou-Ki
88
, 1974
€ 3.600 - 5.400
4 Tage | Artcurial
ZAO WOU-KI
37
L'orchidée
, 1986
€ 600 - 800
4 Tage | Artcurial
ZAO WOU-KI
31
Le Monde de l'Art n'est pas le monde du pardon
, 1974
4 Tage | Artcurial
ZAO WOU-KI
39
L'orchidée
, 1986
€ 600 - 800
9 Tage | China Guardian (HK) Auctions Co., Ltd.
Zao Wou-Ki
46
Abstract
, 1967
Watercolour on paper
€ 138.000 - 173.000
Zao Wou-Ki
47
24.01.73
, 1973
Oil on canvas
€ 1.400.000 - 2.100.000
Zao Wou-Ki
111
, 1963
Etching with aquatint on Arches paper
€ 1.700 - 2.900
ZAO WOU-KI
Asia's Leading Gallery Artists
Lyrische Abstraktion / abstraction lyrique
Gemerkt