signé en chinois et signé 'Chu Teh-Chun' (en bas à droite); signé en chinois, signé et daté 'CHU TEH-CHUN 6.6.1978' (au dos). signed in Chinese and signed 'Chu Teh-Chun' (lower right); signed in Chinese, signed and dated 'CHU TEH-CHUN 6.6.1978' (on the reverse)