Stand 26.07.2022
Tomas Rajlich
Lot 248
Sans titre, 1980
acrylique sur toile
140 x 101 cm
Lot 248
Sans titre, 1980
acrylique sur toile
140,0 x 101,0 cm
Schätzpreis:
€ 8.000 - 12.000
Auktion: -660 Tage
Christie's
Auktion: 29.06.2022
Auktionsnummer: 21063
Auktionsname: Post-War and Contemporary Art Day Sale, Paris
signé et daté 'T. RAJLICH 80' (au dos). signed and dated 'T. RAJLICH 80' (on the reverse)
4 weitere Werke von Tomas Rajlich
4 Tage | Christie's
TOMAS RAJLICH
50
, 1974
acrylic on masonite
€ 5.000 - 7.000
4 Tage | Christie's
TOMAS RAJLICH
52
, 1984
acrylic on canvas
€ 7.000 - 9.000
4 Tage | Christie's
TOMAS RAJLICH
74
acrylic on masonite
€ 10.000 - 15.000
4 Tage | Christie's
TOMAS RAJLICH
76
, 1984
acrylic on canvas
€ 4.000 - 6.000
Tomas Rajlich
Contempary art
Minimal Art
Gemerkt