Stand 26.07.2022
Izumi Kato
Lot 201
Sans titre, 2014
huile sur toile de jute
41.5 x 24.5 cm
Lot 201
Sans titre, 2014
huile sur toile de jute
41,5 x 24,5 cm
Schätzpreis:
€ 10.000 - 15.000
Auktion: -639 Tage
Christie's
Auktion: 29.06.2022
Auktionsnummer: 21063
Auktionsname: Post-War and Contemporary Art Day Sale, Paris
signé du monogramme de l'artiste et daté '2014' (au dos). signed with the artist's monogram and dated '2014' (on the reverse)
7 weitere Werke von Izumi Kato
4 Tage | Christie's
IZUMI KATO
14
, 2006
€ 33.000 - 68.000
4 Tage | Christie's
IZUMI KATO
15
, 2008
€ 41.000 - 65.000
4 Tage | Christie's
IZUMI KATO
16
, 2019
stone, fabric, pastel, acrylic
€ 9.400 - 14.000
9 Tage | China Guardian
Izumi Kato
7
Sit Sideways
, 2005
>
9 Tage | China Guardian
Izumi Kato
7
Sit Sideways
, 2005
>
9 Tage | China Guardian Auctions Co., Ltd.
Izumi Kato
7
Sit Sideways
, 2005
€ 2.400 - 4.700
9 Tage | Poly Auction Hong Kong
Izumi Kato
102
€ 21.000 - 33.000
Izumi Kato
Asia's Leading Gallery Artists
Gemerkt