signé 'vasarely' (en bas au centre); signé, titré, daté et inscrit '3278-VASARELY- ''SOEGLET'' 1983' (au dos). signed 'vasarely' (lower center); signed, titled, dated inscribed '3278-VASARELY- ''SOEGLET'' 1983' (on the reverse)
5 weitere Werke von Victor Vasarely
Victor Vasarely
194-027852/0032Pleione
Siebdruck auf farbigem Papier
ab € 300
5 Tage | Sotheby's
Victor Vasarely
250ITÔKA , 1984
acrylic on canvas
€ 20.000 - 30.000
5 Tage | Sotheby's
Victor Vasarely
138Koska-Pâl , 1972
€ 70.000 - 100.000
5 Tage | Sotheby's
Victor Vasarely
271IMATRA , 1952
oil on panel
€ 50.000 - 70.000
5 Tage | Sotheby's
Victor Vasarely
113Tridim-PPP , 1968
€ 50.000 - 70.000
Victor Vasarely