Stand 26.07.2022
Richard Hamilton
Lot 49
Marcel Duchamp
741 x 495 mm
Lot 49
Marcel Duchamp
741,0 x 495,0 mm
Schätzpreis beim Auktionshaus anfragen
Auktion: -659 Tage
Bonhams Knightsbridge
Ort: London, New Bond Street
Auktion: 29.06.2022 13:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 27423
Auktionsname: Prints and Multiples
Bonhams Knightsbridge?
2 weitere Werke von Richard Hamilton
morgen | Sotheby's
Richard Hamilton
77
In Horne's house (Lullin 120)
, 1981
etching, aquatint and engraving on Rives wove paper
€ 4.600 - 6.500
5 Tage | Christie's
RICHARD HAMILTON
130
Swingeing London 67
, 1968
photolithograph in colours on paper
€ 1.000 - 1.500
Richard Hamilton
Luministische Schule von Sitges / L’Escola ll
Top Museum Artists--Post War Art
Gemerkt