Stand 26.06.2022
Richard Hamilton
Lot 47
Swingeing London 67
Photo-offset lithograph in colours
707 x 499 mm
Lot 47
Swingeing London 67
707,0 x 499,0 mm
Schätzpreis:
£ 500 - 700
€ 570 - 800
Auktion: -667 Tage
Bonhams Knightsbridge
Ort: London, New Bond Street
Auktion: 29.06.2022 13:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 27423
Auktionsname: Prints and Multiples
Bonhams Knightsbridge?
from the unsigned edition of 1000
1 weiteres Werk von Richard Hamilton
5 Tage | Bonhams London
Richard Hamilton
68
Lobby
Collotype and screenprint in colours
€ 1.800 - 2.300
Richard Hamilton
Luministische Schule von Sitges / L’Escola ll
Top Museum Artists--Post War Art
Gemerkt