Stand 19.06.2021
BANKSY
Laugh Now
699 x 495 mm
Laugh Now
699,0 x 495,0 mm
Schätzpreis:
£ 70.000 - 100.000
€ 80.000 - 114.000
Auktion: -1003 Tage
Bonhams Knightsbridge
Ort: London, New Bond Street
Auktion: 29.06.2021 11:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 27203
Auktionsname: Banksy Online Sale
Bonhams Knightsbridge?
signed and dated in black ink
signed and dated in black ink
2 weitere Werke von BANKSY
heute | Heritage Auctions Texas
Banksy
66077
Banksy vs. Paris Hilton CD (First Pressing)
, 2006
Compact disk with jewel case
€ 1.800 - 2.800
Banksy
66078
Di-Faced Tenner, 10 GBP Note
, 2005
Offset lithograph in colors on paper
€ 740 - 1.100
BANKSY
Activist art
Graffiti Movement
Streetart
Urban Art
Gemerkt