Rechts unten signiert, mittig bezeichnet, links unten datiert „1989“.
Hinter Glas gerahmt.
Blatt minimal gewellt. (1310031) (1) (18)
Horst Becking,
born 1937 Hagen
UNTITLED, 1989Mixed media/ drawing/ watercolour.
48 x 60 cm.
Signed lower right, inscribed at centre, dated “1989” lower left.
Framed behind glass.
Paper with minor buckling.