Rechts unten signiert, links unten „1996“, mittig „XXX“.
Freigestellt im Passepartout, hinter Glas gerahmt.
(13100316) (1) (18)
Horst Becking,
born 1937 Hagen
UNTITLED, 1996 Mixed media in colour and fabric.
44 x 28 cm.
Signed lower right, “1996” lower left, “XXX” at centre.
Freely mounted and framed behind glass.