Rechts unten signiert, links unten eines von 10 Exemplaren.
Ungerahmt. (1310035) (1) (18)
James Coignard,
1925 Tours – 2008 Mougins
UNTITLED Multiple/ Carborundum print in colour on paper.
57 x 44 cm.
Signed lower right, one of ten examples lower left.
Unframed.