Rechts unten signiert, mittig unten betitelt, links unten datiert „1991“.
Im Passepartout, hinter Glas gerahmt.
Nicht geöffnet. (1300963) (18)
Ben Willikens,
born 1939 Leipzig
ROOM, 1991Gouache/ watercolour on paper.
Sight size: 27 x 37 cm.
Signed lower right, titled at bottom centre and dated “1991” lower left.