Rechts unten signiert „Heiner Meyer“, links unten Edition 78/100.
Ungerahmt. (13100310) (1) (18)
Heiner Meyer,
born 1953 Bielefeld
German Pop Art artist and sculptor
JACKY KENNEDY, ca. 1998Serigraph in colours on laid paper.
54.5 x 45.5 cm, sheet dimensions: 75 x 60 cm.
Signed “Heiner Meyer” lower right, limited edition no. 78/100 lower left.
Unframed.