Stand 01.08.2022
Graciela Boulanger
Lot 41013
Jeux de ballon, 1990
lithograph in colors on wove paper
27 x 19.75 inch
Lot 41013
Jeux de ballon, 1990
27,0 x 19,8 inch
Schätzpreis:
US$ 500 - 700
€ 470 - 660
Auktion: -583 Tage
Heritage Auctions Texas
Ort: Dallas, TX
Auktion: 24.08.2022
Auktionsnummer: 18188
Auktionsname: Prints & Multiples Showcase Auction
Essay
Zustand
Ed. 27/200
Graciela Rodo Boulanger (b. 1935) Jeux de ballon, 1990 lithograph in colors on wove paper 27 x 19-3/4 inches (68.6 x 50.2 cm) (sight) Ed. 27/200 Signed and numbered in pencil along lower edge HID12401132022 © 2022 Heritage Auctions | All Rights Reserved
Mild to moderate light and time staining to sheet. Not examined out of frame. Matted and framed under acrylic. Framed Dimensions 34.75 X 27.5 Inches
Ed. 27/200
Essay
Zustand
Graciela Boulanger
Contempary art
Gemerkt