Stand 20.06.2022
Robert COMBAS
Lot 52
ETUDE DE QUALITE SUR LE CENTRE QUADRILATERE DE LA CIRCONFERENCE DE L'ESPACE, 1989
Acrylic on paper
74 x 108.5 cm
Lot 52
Acrylic on paper
74,0 x 108,5 cm
Schätzpreis:
€ 8.000 - 10.000
Auktion: -659 Tage
Cornette de Saint Cyr
Ort: 6, avenue Hoche - 75008 Paris
Auktion: 30.06.2022 14:30 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 124122
Auktionsname: Modern and contemporary art
Cornette de Saint Cyr?
Signed and titled on the left hand side - 29. Signed and titled on the left hand side
4 weitere Werke von Robert COMBAS
4 Tage | Seoul Auction
Robert Combas
64
Maïté
, 1987
acrylic on fabric
€ 54.000 - 136.000
5 Tage | Sotheby's
Robert Combas
321
, 1997
acrylic and glitter on canvas
€ 6.000 - 8.000
5 Tage | Sotheby's
Robert Combas
320
Marilyn Mare de Line
, 2000
acrylic, paper collage and lithograph on paper laid down on canvas
€ 10.000 - 15.000
11 Tage | Christie's Online
Robert Combas
28
, 1985
acrylique sur panneau
€ 20.000 - 30.000
Robert COMBAS
Figuration Libre
Graffiti Movement
Gemerkt