Stand 20.06.2022
ZAO WOU KI
Lot 48
HOMAGE TO NOBUTAKA SHIKARAI, 1991
Lithograph in ten colors on "BFK Rives"
76 x 56 cm
Lot 48
76,0 x 56,0 cm
Schätzpreis:
€ 2.000 - 3.000
Auktion: -661 Tage
Cornette de Saint Cyr
Ort: 6, avenue Hoche - 75008 Paris
Auktion: 29.06.2022 14:30 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 124121
Auktionsname: Limited Editions
Cornette de Saint Cyr?
Signed
Signed
3 weitere Werke von ZAO WOU KI
3 Tage | Sotheby's
Zao Wou-Ki
23
02.08.69
€ 550.000 - 700.000
4 Tage | Sotheby's
Zao Wou-Ki
282
, 1961
watercolour and ink on paper
€ 60.000 - 80.000
26 Tage | Mallet Auction
Wou-Ki Zao
91
Bord de mer
, 1951
etching in colours
€ 1.800 - 2.400
ZAO WOU KI
Asia's Leading Gallery Artists
Lyrische Abstraktion / abstraction lyrique
Gemerkt