Stand 20.06.2022
ROBERTO MATTA
Lot 37
UNTITLED
Lithograph in colors
52 x 74 cm
Lot 37
UNTITLED
Lithograph in colors
52,0 x 74,0 cm
Schätzpreis:
€ 400 - 600
Auktion: -661 Tage
Cornette de Saint Cyr
Ort: 6, avenue Hoche - 75008 Paris
Auktion: 29.06.2022 14:30 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 124121
Auktionsname: Limited Editions
Cornette de Saint Cyr?
Signed and numbered 36/100 (on view) - framed
3 weitere Werke von ROBERTO MATTA
4 Tage | Sotheby's
Roberto Matta
183
Ex-Pectacle
, 1987
€ 30.000 - 50.000
4 Tage | Sotheby's
Roberto Matta
309
Le centre du milieu: la scie
, 1967
pastel and felt pen on printed paper
€ 3.000 - 5.000
24 Tage | Heritage Auctions Texas
Roberto Matta
77040
Favorita con Brio
, 1983
Painted wood bas-relief
€ 28.000 - 47.000
ROBERTO MATTA
Gemerkt