Stand 30.06.2021
Alvar Munoz-Ramos
Lot 30001
Woman with White Dove
Lithograph in colors on wove paper
64,8 x 49,5 cm (25,5 x 19,5 in)
Lot 30001
Woman with White Dove
Schätzpreis:
US$ 100 - 150
€ 95 - 140
Auktion: -982 Tage
Heritage Auctions Texas
Ort: Dallas, TX
Auktion: 21.07.2021
Auktionsnummer: 18172
Auktionsname: Prints & Multiples
Signed and numbered in pencil along the lower edge
Gemerkt