Stand 30.06.2021
Menashe Kadishman
Lot 17018
Sheep
Silkscreen and lithograph in colors on paper
61,0 x 59,7 cm (24,0 x 23,5 in)
Lot 17018
Sheep
Schätzpreis:
US$ 300 - 500
€ 280 - 470
Auktion: -982 Tage
Heritage Auctions Texas
Ort: Dallas, TX
Auktion: 21.07.2021
Auktionsnummer: 18172
Auktionsname: Prints & Multiples
Signed and numbered in pencil along lower edge
Menashe Kadishman
Contempary art
Minimal Art
Neue Figuration
Gemerkt