Stand 30.06.2021
Cai Guo-Qiang
Lot 12001
A Explosion Event: Light Cycle Over Central Park, exhibition
Offset lithograph in colors on smooth wove paper
62,2 x 87,6 cm (24,5 x 34,5 in)
Lot 12001
Schätzpreis:
US$ 300 - 500
€ 280 - 470
Auktion: -1010 Tage
Heritage Auctions Texas
Ort: Dallas, TX
Auktion: 21.07.2021
Auktionsnummer: 18172
Auktionsname: Prints & Multiples
Signed in ink on lower right
Signed in ink on lower right
Cai Guo-Qiang
Gemerkt