Stand 27.09.2024
Takesada MATSUTANI
Lot 118
The beach, 1970
72 x 56.5 cm
Lot 118
The beach, 1970
72,0 x 56,5 cm
Schätzpreis:
€ 200 - 300
Auktion: 03.10.2024 14:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: IT4463
Auktionsname: Limited Edition Online
Signée, datée, titrée et numérotée "40/100" . Lithograph in colors ; signed, dated, titled and numbered
1 weiteres Werk von Takesada MATSUTANI
11 Tage | Mallet Auction
Takesada Matsutani
55
Work
, 2013
graphite, PVA glue and wood
€ 3.700 - 5.000
Gemerkt