Stand 02.12.2021
Antoni TAPIES
Lot 35
UNTITLED, 1991
Fondation France Liberté
119 x 77.5 cm
Lot 35
UNTITLED, 1991
Fondation France Liberté
119,0 x 77,5 cm
Schätzpreis:
€ 400 - 600
Auktion: -868 Tage
Cornette de Saint Cyr
Ort: 6, avenue Hoche - 75008 Paris
Auktion: 08.12.2021 14:30 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 118039
Auktionsname: Limited Editions
Cornette de Saint Cyr?
Plate from the suite "Mémoire de la Liberté" Lithograph in colour Signed and numbered 24/100
3 weitere Werke von Antoni TAPIES
heute | Sotheby's
Antoni Tàpies
144
Grafitti et bouche rouge
, 1971
mixed media on canvas
€ 100.000 - 150.000
22 Tage | Mallet Auction
Antoni Tàpies
85
Roig i negre 1
, 1985
etching and aquatint in colours with carborundum and relief
€ 1.800 - 2.400
22 Tage | Mallet Auction
Antoni Tàpies
86
Fulles
, 1987
etching in colours with carborundum and collagraph
€ 1.800 - 2.400
Antoni TAPIES
Dau al Set
Haute Pâte / Matter Painting
Tachismus
Gemerkt