Stand 02.12.2021
ZAO WOU KI
Lot 27
UNTITLED, 1990
Plate from the suite "Mémoire de la Liberté" Lithograph in colour on Arches paper
120 x 80 cm
Lot 27
UNTITLED, 1990
120,0 x 80,0 cm
Schätzpreis:
€ 4.000 - 6.000
Auktion: -869 Tage
Cornette de Saint Cyr
Ort: 6, avenue Hoche - 75008 Paris
Auktion: 08.12.2021 14:30 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 118039
Auktionsname: Limited Editions
Cornette de Saint Cyr?
Signed and numbered 23/75
Signed and numbered 23/75
1 weiteres Werk von ZAO WOU KI
21 Tage | Mallet Auction
Wou-Ki Zao
91
Bord de mer
, 1951
etching in colours
€ 1.800 - 2.400
ZAO WOU KI
Asia's Leading Gallery Artists
Lyrische Abstraktion / abstraction lyrique
Gemerkt