Stand 18.11.2021
Jean HÉLION
Lot 45
COMPOSITION
Ink and gouache on paper
35.5 x 26 cm
Lot 45
COMPOSITION
Ink and gouache on paper
35,5 x 26,0 cm
Schätzpreis:
€ 1.800 - 2.200
Auktion: -870 Tage
Cornette de Saint Cyr
Ort: 6, avenue Hoche - 75008 Paris
Auktion: 07.12.2021 14:30 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 116114
Auktionsname: Modern Art - Contemporary Art
Cornette de Saint Cyr?
Signed lower right - 13. Signed lower right, ink and gouache on paper
1 weiteres Werk von Jean HÉLION
5 Tage | Christie's Online
Jean Hélion
Sans titre
, 1939
gouache, aquarelle et encre de Chine sur papier monté sur carton
€ 3.000 - 5.000
Jean HÉLION
Abstraction-Création
Kubismus
Neokonstruktivismus / Konkrete Kunst / Art Co
Gemerkt