Stand 16.06.2021
Mr.
Lot 21020
Mr.'s Room, 2010
Offset lithograph in colors on wove paper
57,5 x 46,4 cm (22,6 x 18,3 in)
Lot 21020
Mr.'s Room, 2010
Schätzpreis beim Auktionshaus anfragen
Auktion: -1017 Tage
Heritage Auctions Texas
Ort: Dallas, TX
Auktion: 07.07.2021
Auktionsnummer: 16172
Auktionsname: Urban Art
Signed, numbered, and dated in ink lower right
2 weitere Werke von Mr.
5 Tage | K Auction
Mr.
90
Kokoro
, 2017
watercolor and pencil on paper
€ 4.100 - 10.000
5 Tage | K Auction
Mr.
92
Manga, Young Girl on Bass
, 2009
watercolor on paper
€ 58.000 - 204.000
Mr.
Superflat
Gemerkt