Stand 16.06.2021
Mr.
Lot 19006
Starting Over, 2008
Offset lithograph in colors on smooth wove paper
50,2 x 99,7 cm (19,8 x 39,3 in)
Lot 19006
Starting Over, 2008
Schätzpreis beim Auktionshaus anfragen
Auktion: -995 Tage
Heritage Auctions Texas
Ort: Dallas, TX
Auktion: 07.07.2021
Auktionsnummer: 16172
Auktionsname: Urban Art
Signed, numbered, and dated in ink lower right
6 weitere Werke von Mr.
morgen | Phillips New York
Mr.
22
, 2020
acrylic and silkscreen print on canvas
€ 118.000 - 236.000
morgen | Phillips New York
Mr.
75
We Can!
, 2019
acrylic, pen and silkscreen print on paper
€ 35.000 - 59.000
5 Tage | Christie's
MR.
34
Girl
, 1997
acrylic on cotton on board
€ 9.400 - 14.000
10 Tage | China Guardian
Mr.
14
Snow Bunny
, 2008
>
€ 59.000 - 94.000
10 Tage | China Guardian
Mr.
14
Snow Bunny
, 2008
>
€ 59.000 - 94.000
10 Tage | China Guardian Auctions Co., Ltd.
Mr.
14
Snow Bunny
, 2008
€ 59.000 - 94.000
Mr.
Superflat
Gemerkt