Stand 16.06.2021
Aya Takano
Lot 19005
A Night Walk - A Pink Moon Emerged, 2005
Offset lithograph in colors on smooth wove paper
59,1 x 49,8 cm (23,3 x 19,6 in)
Lot 19005
Schätzpreis beim Auktionshaus anfragen
Auktion: -1018 Tage
Heritage Auctions Texas
Ort: Dallas, TX
Auktion: 07.07.2021
Auktionsnummer: 16172
Auktionsname: Urban Art
Signed, numbered, and dated in ink lower right
Aya Takano
Asia's Leading Gallery Artists
Superflat
Gemerkt