Stand 24.06.2021
Robert COMBAS
Lot 34
JOBIE DUVALIER, PINMPIN LE LAPIN, NOEUNEUIL, NENE DIT RENATO, 1992
31 x 44 x 10 cm
Lot 34
31,0 x 44,0 x 10,0 cm
Schätzpreis:
€ 1.000 - 1.500
Auktion: -1029 Tage
Millon & Associés
Ort: Salle VV - 3, rue Rossini, 75009 Paris
Auktion: 25.06.2021 14:30 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 111717
Auktionsname: post-war & art contemporain
4 weitere Werke von Robert COMBAS
4 Tage | Seoul Auction
Robert Combas
64
Maïté
, 1987
acrylic on fabric
€ 54.000 - 136.000
5 Tage | Sotheby's
Robert Combas
321
, 1997
acrylic and glitter on canvas
€ 6.000 - 8.000
5 Tage | Sotheby's
Robert Combas
320
Marilyn Mare de Line
, 2000
acrylic, paper collage and lithograph on paper laid down on canvas
€ 10.000 - 15.000
11 Tage | Christie's
Robert Combas
28
, 1985
acrylique sur panneau
€ 20.000 - 30.000
Robert COMBAS
Figuration Libre
Graffiti Movement
Gemerkt