Stand 03.06.2021
Shusaku ARAKAWA
Lot 10
WHEN LOOKING AT THIS WITH CLOSED EYES, 1991
Diptyque
105 x 72.5 cm
Lot 10
Diptyque
105,0 x 72,5 cm
Schätzpreis:
€ 150 - 200
Auktion: -1037 Tage
Cornette de Saint Cyr
Ort: Cornette de Saint Cyr - 6, avenue Hoche - 75008 Paris
Auktion: 18.06.2021
Auktionsnummer: 113937
Auktionsname: Éditions Limitées
Cornette de Saint Cyr?
Signée et numérotée 24/75
Signée et numérotée 24/75
1 weiteres Werk von Shusaku ARAKAWA
26 Tage | Mallet Auction
Shusaku Arakawa
1057
AND/ OR IN PROFILE
, 1975
lithograph and screenprint in colours, with embossing and collage
€ 910 - 1.200
Shusaku ARAKAWA
Asia's Leading Gallery Artists
Neo-Dada Organizers
Gemerkt