Stand 20.12.2021
Huguette Caland
Lot 24
Sans titre, 1994
gouache et feutre argenté sur papier
25 x 32 cm
Lot 24
Sans titre, 1994
25,0 x 32,0 cm
Schätzpreis:
€ 3.000 - 5.000
Auktion: -844 Tage
Christie's Online
Auktion: 06.12.2021
Auktionsnummer: 20076
Auktionsname: Post War & Contemporary Art online sale
signé des initiales 'HC' (au dos). signed with the initials 'HC' (on the reverse)
4 weitere Werke von Huguette Caland
25 Tage | Sotheby's
Huguette Caland
56
, 1973
lithograph
€ 1.200 - 2.300
25 Tage | Sotheby's
Huguette Caland
44
Untitled (Two faces)
, 1997
silver pen and ink on board
€ 7.000 - 9.300
25 Tage | Sotheby's
Huguette Caland
36
bronze, together with marble base
€ 23.000 - 35.000
25 Tage | Sotheby's
Huguette Caland
6
, 2004
mixed media on canvas
€ 47.000 - 70.000
Gemerkt