Stand 20.12.2021
Thomas Bayrle
Lot 29
II Extasy, 1970
sérigraphie sur toile cirée
140 x 220 cm
Lot 29
II Extasy, 1970
sérigraphie sur toile cirée
140,0 x 220,0 cm
Schätzpreis:
€ 12.000 - 18.000
Auktion: -870 Tage
Christie's Online
Auktion: 06.12.2021
Auktionsnummer: 20076
Auktionsname: Post War & Contemporary Art online sale
signé, titré et daté ‘"II Extasy" Thomas Bayrle 1970/10’ (sur le revers). signed, titled and dated ‘"II Extasy" Thomas Bayrle 1970/10’ (on the overlap)
Thomas Bayrle
Top Museum Artists--Post War Art
Gemerkt