Stand 20.12.2021
Lee Ufan
Lot 7
Sans titre, 1996
fusain et graphite sur papier
63 x 90 cm
Lot 7
Sans titre, 1996
fusain et graphite sur papier
63,0 x 90,0 cm
Schätzpreis:
€ 2.000 - 3.000
Auktion: -844 Tage
Christie's Online
Auktion: 06.12.2021
Auktionsnummer: 20076
Auktionsname: Post War & Contemporary Art online sale
signé et daté ‘L. signed and dated ‘L
3 weitere Werke von Lee Ufan
8 Tage | Sotheby's
819
From Notch 從刻
, 1973
woodcut
€ 295.000 - 413.000
8 Tage | Sotheby's
814
East Winds No. 839031 東風 No. 839031
pigment on canvas
€ 177.000 - 259.000
8 Tage | Sotheby's
Lee Ufan
5
pigment on canvas
€ 177.000 - 259.000
Lee Ufan
Asia's Leading Gallery Artists
Dansaekhwa / The Korean Monochrome Movement
Mono-ha
Gemerkt