Stand 09.12.2022
Henryk Hayden
Lot 20
"Still life with a shell and ampoules" ("L'huillier et coquille"), 1963
oil/fiberboard
32 x 45 cm
Lot 20
oil/fiberboard
32,0 x 45,0 cm
Schätzpreis:
zł 35.000 - 45.000
€ 7.400 - 9.600
Auktion: -497 Tage
Desa Unicum
Ort: Warszawa, Piękna 1A street
Auktion: 14.12.2022 19:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 1233MON012
Auktionsname: Henryk Hayden. Transformations
Desa Unicum?
signed and dated lower left: 'Hayden | 63'
1 weiteres Werk von Henryk Hayden
15 Tage | Desa Unicum
Henryk Hayden
281
Pejzaż
coloured lithography/paper
€ 420 - 550
Henryk Hayden
Kubismus
Synthetischer Kubismus
Gemerkt