Stand 24.07.2021
BERNARD BUFFET
Lot 3276
Nature morte, 1955
Watercolour and gouache on paper
65 x 51 cm
Lot 3276
Nature morte, 1955
65,0 x 51,0 cm
Schätzpreis:
CHF 20.000 - 30.000
€ 21.000 - 31.000
Auktion: -1026 Tage
Ort: Koller Zurich
Auktion: 02.07.2021 05:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: a197
Auktionsname: Impressionist & Modern Art
Signed and dated upper centre: B. Buffet, and signed and dated lower right: Bernard / Buffet 55
5 weitere Werke von BERNARD BUFFET
heute | Christie's
BERNARD BUFFET
48
Nature morte sur une table
Huile sur toile
€ 100.000 - 150.000
heute | Christie's
BERNARD BUFFET
125
Paysage
Huile sur toile
€ 50.000 - 70.000
morgen | Deutscher and Hackett
BERNARD BUFFET
26
HURRAH!! PORTOVENERE!
, 1977
€ 90.000 - 151.000
morgen | Sotheby's
Bernard Buffet
340
Saint-Pavé, le lever du soleil - Indre
, 1974
€ 60.000 - 80.000
morgen | Sotheby's
Bernard Buffet
363
Le Pontel
, 1975
watercolour and ink on paper
€ 22.000 - 32.000
BERNARD BUFFET
Gemerkt