Signé, daté, titré et annoté au dos "Red straws, 2015, FP 150009, Pasquali". Red and transparent straws on wood panel and red lacquered metal frame; signed, dated, titled and inscribed on the reverse
Kunstauktionen - aus der ganzen Welt - auf einen Blick !