Stand 02.01.2022
Robert COMBAS
Lot 248
FREDDY VALETTE !, 1986
Acrylique sur tissu
139 x 129 cm
Lot 248
FREDDY VALETTE !, 1986
Acrylique sur tissu
139,0 x 129,0 cm
Schätzpreis:
€ 50.000 - 70.000
Auktion: -868 Tage
Ort: Artcurial, Paris
Auktion: 08.12.2021 20:15 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 4146
Auktionsname: Contemporary Art - Evening Sale
Signé et daté en bas au centre "Combas, 1986". Acrylic on fabric; signed and dated lower centre
3 weitere Werke von Robert COMBAS
heute | Sotheby's
Robert Combas
321
, 1997
acrylic and glitter on canvas
€ 6.000 - 8.000
heute | Sotheby's
Robert Combas
320
Marilyn Mare de Line
, 2000
acrylic, paper collage and lithograph on paper laid down on canvas
€ 10.000 - 15.000
6 Tage | Christie's Online
Robert Combas
28
, 1985
acrylique sur panneau
€ 20.000 - 30.000
Robert COMBAS
Figuration Libre
Graffiti Movement
Gemerkt