Signé en chinois et en pinyin et daté en bas à droite "Zao, 64", contresigné en pinyin au dos "Wou-Ki". Watercolour on paper; signed in Chinese and Pinyin and dated lower right, signed again in Pinyin on the reverse
2 weitere Werke von ZAO WOU KI
4 Tage | Sotheby's
Zao Wou-Ki
2302.08.69
€ 550.000 - 700.000
5 Tage | Sotheby's
Zao Wou-Ki
282Untitled , 1961
watercolour and ink on paper
€ 60.000 - 80.000
ZAO WOU KI