Stand 24.07.2021

Salvador Dali

Lot 23
Machine à coudre avec parapluies dans un paysage surréaliste, 1941
Huile sur panneau

22.5 x 33.3 cm

Lot 23
Huile sur panneau
22,5 x 33,3 cm

Schätzpreis:
€ 1.800.000 - 2.200.000
Auktion: -1003 Tage

Ort: Artcurial, Paris
Auktion: 29.06.2021 19:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 4093
Auktionsname: Impressionist & Modern Art - Evening Sale

Sie sind Artcurial?

Signé et daté en bas à droite "Gala Salvador Dali / 1941"

7 weitere Werke von Salvador Dali Alle ansehen chevron_right
12 Tage | Christie's
Salvador Dalí
18 Jeune fille nue et dignitaire lauré , 1970
aquarelle, gouache, pastel sec, plume et encre de Chine et graphite

€ 300.000 - 500.000
19 Tage | Heritage Auctions Texas
Salvador Dalí
65041 Le Bestiaire de La Fontaine , 1974
12 engravings and pochoir in colors on Arches paper

€ 7.400 - 11.000
Salvador Dalí
65042 Stillness of Time , 1976
Lithograph in colors on Arches paper

€ 5.500 - 7.400
Salvador Dalí
65043 Lincoln in Dalívision , 1977
Photolithograph in colors with embossing and drypoint on Arches paper

€ 3.700 - 5.500
Salvador Dalí
65044 Manhattan Skyline , 1976
Photolithograph with lithograph on Japon paper

€ 11.000 - 17.000
Salvador Dalí
65045 Les diners de Gala , 1978
12 photolithographs and engravings in colors on wove paper

€ 4.600 - 6.500
21 Tage | Swann Galleries
SALVADOR DALÍ
346 Urashima Taro , 1976
Drypoint with stencil coloring

€ 1.400 - 2.300

Salvador Dali ist in folgenden kuratierten Suchen enthalten