signed and dated lower left: 'L | 20 B 05'. signed, dated and described on the reverse: 'LESZEK BARTKIEWICZ |"POSTAĆ KREŚLONA" (VIII) | /6/8/2005 | OLEJ / AKRYL / PŁÓTNO | 160 X 140 CM | VIII | II WERSJA | 2 VERSION'
Kunstauktionen - aus der ganzen Welt - auf einen Blick !