Stand 03.06.2024
PIERRE ALECHINSKY
Lot 77
Dans le miroir
India ink on paper
49 x 32 cm
Lot 77
Dans le miroir
India ink on paper
49,0 x 32,0 cm
Schätzpreis:
€ 3.000 - 5.000
Auktion: -102 Tage
Ort: Brussels, Chaussée de Charleroi
Auktion: 17.06.2024 14:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 29842
Auktionsname: Belgian & Contemporary Art
Signé et daté '7 V 1963' en bas à droite, Signed and dated '7 V 1963' lower right
4 weitere Werke von PIERRE ALECHINSKY
20 Tage | Swann Galleries
PIERRE ALECHINSKY
360
Krach
, 1973
Complete set of 5 color etchings with collage
€ 2.700 - 4.500
20 Tage | Swann Galleries
PIERRE ALECHINSKY
359
Labyrinthes d'apparat
Complete set of 5 color lithographs on Arches, with justification page and original printed cover folder
€ 3.600 - 5.400
20 Tage | Swann Galleries
PIERRE ALECHINSKY
358
Volcan dépeint
€ 1.300 - 2.200
20 Tage | Swann Galleries
PIERRE ALECHINSKY
361
Mannequin sur le Trottoir I & II
, 1974
Two color lithographs
€ 1.300 - 2.200
PIERRE ALECHINSKY
COBRA
Jeune Peinture Belge
Luminism / Amerikanischer Luminismus
Gemerkt