Stand 23.06.2024
Pierre ALECHINSKY
Lot 78
Orange de Binche, 1983
56.5 x 76 cm
Lot 78
Orange de Binche, 1983
56,5 x 76,0 cm
Schätzpreis:
€ 1.000 - 1.500
Auktion: -122 Tage
Ort: Artcurial, Paris
Auktion: 28.05.2024 16:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 4434
Auktionsname: Limited Edition
Signée, titrée, datée et numérotée « 68/75 » . Etching in colors; signed, titled, dated and numbered
4 weitere Werke von Pierre ALECHINSKY
20 Tage | Swann Galleries
PIERRE ALECHINSKY
360
Krach
, 1973
Complete set of 5 color etchings with collage
€ 2.700 - 4.500
20 Tage | Swann Galleries
PIERRE ALECHINSKY
359
Labyrinthes d'apparat
Complete set of 5 color lithographs on Arches, with justification page and original printed cover folder
€ 3.600 - 5.400
20 Tage | Swann Galleries
PIERRE ALECHINSKY
358
Volcan dépeint
€ 1.300 - 2.200
20 Tage | Swann Galleries
PIERRE ALECHINSKY
361
Mannequin sur le Trottoir I & II
, 1974
Two color lithographs
€ 1.300 - 2.200
Pierre ALECHINSKY
COBRA
Jeune Peinture Belge
Luminism / Amerikanischer Luminismus
Gemerkt