Stand 19.06.2024
Hans-Peter Feldmann
Lot 620
Untitled (David)
Plaster, polychromed
Lot 620
Untitled (David)
Plaster, polychromed
Schätzpreis:
€ 15.000 - 20.000
Auktion: -114 Tage
Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Ort: Köln
Auktion: 06.06.2024 14:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 517
Auktionsname: Modern, Post War & Contemporary | Day Sale: Post War
FELDMANN, HANS-PETER
Düsseldorf 1941 - 2023
Title:
Untitled (David).
Technique:
Plaster, polychromed.
Measurement:
114 x 40 x 30cm.
Provenance:
- Private collection North Rhine-Westphalia (directly from the artist).
FELDMANN, HANS-PETER
Düsseldorf 1941 - 2023
Title:
Untitled (David).
Technique:
Plaster, polychromed.
Measurement:
114 x 40 x 30cm.
Provenance:
3 weitere Werke von Hans-Peter Feldmann
3 Tage | Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Hans-Peter Feldmann
17
, 2001
Suitcase, broom and broom handle, sawn into 4 pieces
€ 5.000 - 7.000
4 Tage | Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Hans-Peter Feldmann
104
Silkscreen
€ 800 - 1.200
Hans-Peter Feldmann
105
Farbtöpfchen / paint-pots
25 paint pots in 2 paint boxes, tissue paper and catalogue in cardboard box
€ 800 - 1.200
Hans-Peter Feldmann
Konzeptkunst / Conceptual Art / Concept Art
Gemerkt