Stand 24.06.2024
BRAM BOGART
Lot 77
GreenGroen
Mixed media mounted on panel
71 x 76 x 14 cm
Lot 77
GreenGroen
Mixed media mounted on panel
71,0 x 76,0 x 14,0 cm
Schätzpreis beim Auktionshaus anfragen
Auktion: -123 Tage
Ort: Brussels, Chaussée de Charleroi
Auktion: 27.05.2024 14:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 30183
Auktionsname: Belgian Art
Signé sur la tranche, Signé, daté "April 1979" et titré au dos, Signed on the edge, Signed, dated "April 1979" and titled on the back
BRAM BOGART
Tachismus
Gemerkt