Stand 27.06.2024
ANTONI TÀPIES
Lot 100
Grille de papier collé, 1976
Aquatinte, lithographie et collage sur vélin d'Arches
63.5 x 91 cm
Lot 100
Grille de papier collé, 1976
63,5 x 91,0 cm
Schätzpreis beim Auktionshaus anfragen
Auktion: -120 Tage
Ort: Paris, Avenue Hoche
Auktion: 30.05.2024 12:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 29760
Auktionsname: Limited Editions and Artists' Jewellery
Signée et annotée "HC VI/XV" (en dehors de l'édition à 50 exemplaires), signed and annotated 'HC VI/XV' (outside the edition of 50 copies)
4 weitere Werke von ANTONI TÀPIES
4 Tage | Sotheby's New York
After Antoni Tàpies
734
Sin Título
, 1975
wool
€ 1.800 - 2.700
13 Tage | Mallet Auction
Antoni Tàpies
92
Arc negre amb lletres/ Objectes/ Peça de roba/ Sac/ Aiguafort amb collage
, 1975
a set of five etchings
€ 1.200 - 1.900
13 Tage | Mallet Auction
Antoni Tàpies
93
Circle Rouge
, 1976
etching and aquatint with carborundum
€ 1.200 - 1.600
13 Tage | Mallet Auction
Antoni Tàpies
94
Formes i vernis
, 1986
etching and aquatint with carborundum, resin and relief
€ 1.900 - 2.500
ANTONI TÀPIES
Dau al Set
Haute Pâte / Matter Painting
Tachismus
Gemerkt