(I) Signed and dated lower right Jul, (II) Signed to the right Jul, (III) Signed and dated to the right Jul, Boilly / 1847 and further signed to the left Jul, (IV) Signed and dated lower right Jul, (I) Signé et daté en bas à droite Jul, (II) Signé à droite Jul, (III) Signé et daté à droite Jul, (IV) Signé et daté en bas à droite Jul